Hôm nay Lịch thi đấu

Ngày mai
03-06
03-07
03-08
03-09
03-10
03-11
03-12
03-13
03-14
03-15
03-16
03-17
03-18
03-19
03-20
03-21
03-22
03-23
03-24
Trận đấu
Tỷ số
arrow
AUS VPL U21
15:00 - 03/04
Heidelberg United U21
Green Gully Cavaliers U21
V
S
arrow
INT FRL
16:00 - 03/04
Cyprus U16
Romania U16
V
S
16:00 - 03/04
Norway U16
ScotlandU16
V
S
16:15 - 03/04
Nepal U16(w)
Bhutan (W) U16
V
S
17:30 - 03/04
Belize U16
San Marino U16
V
S
19:00 - 03/04
Jordan U17
Uzbekistan U17
V
S
19:30 - 03/04
Ecuador U16(W)
Norway (w)U16
V
S
arrow
COL Regional League
16:00 - 03/04
Lula FC
Molino Viejo
V
S
arrow
IND Santosh Trophy
16:00 - 03/04
Services
Railways FC
V
S
arrow
NPL Victoria 2
16:30 - 03/04
Melbourne Victory Youth
Eastern Lions SC
V
S
16:30 - 03/04
Kingston City
Werribee City
V
S
arrow
ARM First League
17:00 - 03/04
Andranik
Ararat Yerevan II
V
S
17:00 - 03/04
BKMA II
FC Onor
V
S
17:00 - 03/04
Shirak Gjumri B
FC Noah B
V
S
arrow
GHA Premier League
17:00 - 03/04
Samartex
Nations FC
V
S
arrow
BHU Premier League
17:00 - 03/04
Ugyen Academy
Namlha FC
V
S
arrow
MFA
17:00 - 03/04
Mumbai City FC U18
FC Bombay Gymkhana
V
S
arrow
TM Yokary Ligasy
17:00 - 03/04
Ahal FK
FC Energetik Mary
V
S
17:00 - 03/04
Altyn Asyr FK
Sagadam FK
V
S
17:30 - 03/04
Nebitçi FT
Merw BSFK
V
S
arrow
ALG U21
17:00 - 03/04
RC Kouba U21
ASM Oran U21
V
S
17:00 - 03/04
NA Hussein Dey U21
Olympique Medea U21
V
S
arrow
GIAO HỮU CLB
17:00 - 03/04
FC Victoria Mykolaivka
Nyva Ternopil
V
S
19:00 - 03/04
Viking
Egersunds IK
V
S
arrow
BUL Second League
17:15 - 03/04
FK Septemvri Sofia
Yantra Gabrovo
V
S
arrow
ARM Premier League
18:00 - 03/04
FC Pyunik
FC West Armenia
V
S
arrow
TUR First League
18:00 - 03/04
Genclerbirligi
S.Urfaspor
V
S
arrow
POR U23
18:00 - 03/04
Santa Clara U23
Portimonense U23
V
S
18:00 - 03/04
Rio Ave U23
Leixoes U23
V
S
18:00 - 03/04
Farense U23
Braga U23
V
S
arrow
IND Division 1
18:00 - 03/04
Sreenidi Deccan
Real Kashmir
V
S
arrow
AFC U20W C
18:00 - 03/04
Japan U20(w)
Vietnam (w) U20
V
S
arrow
THA League 1
18:30 - 03/04
Trat FC
Ratchaburi FC
V
S
arrow
IRQ Premier League
18:30 - 03/04
Al Hudood
Erbil SC
V
S
arrow
IRN Azadegan League
18:30 - 03/04
Shahrdari Astara
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
V
S
18:30 - 03/04
Darya Babol
Damash Gilan FC
V
S
18:30 - 03/04
Mes Shahr Babak
Pars Jonoubi Jam
V
S
18:30 - 03/04
Shahr Raz FC
Mes Soongoun Varzaghan
V
S
19:00 - 03/04
Esteghlal Mollasani
Saipa
V
S
19:00 - 03/04
Shahin Bandar Anzali
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
V
S
arrow
IRN Division 2
18:30 - 03/04
Shohada Babolsar
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
V
S
18:30 - 03/04
Setaregan Bahman
Chooka Talesh
V
S
arrow
GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA
19:00 - 03/04
Persis Solo FC
PSM Makassar
V
S
arrow
Ken-SL
19:00 - 03/04
MCF FC
Coastal Heroes
V
S
arrow
KEN Premier League
19:00 - 03/04
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
Kenya Police FC
V
S
arrow
SLO U19
19:00 - 03/04
NK Nafta 1903 U19
ND Gorica U19
V
S
arrow
ENG U21 League 2
20:00 - 03/04
Crewe Alexandra U21
Sheffield Wed U21
V
S
arrow
GRE Super League 2
20:00 - 03/04
Kozani F.S.
Iraklis
V
S
20:00 - 03/04
Aiolikos
AEK Athens B
V
S
20:00 - 03/04
Levadiakos
PAOK Saloniki B
V
S